Timestamp: 2020-10-30 07:01:43

Go to world map

(Click each state to see its numbers)

0 1 to 2 3 to 9 10 to 39 40 to 299 300 to 599 600 or more



( Click each button to see the associated map and chart)


Data by state

(Click column header to sort by column)

State Invited Completed Week 0 Sick Tested Contacted with Positive Diagnosed COVID Diagnosed COVID & Recovered
ALASKA29611100
ALABAMA1471350200
ARKANSAS77701000
ARIZONA27133136211
CALIFORNIA135319888391133
COLORADO29159236422
CONNECTICUT26833177100
DELAWARE47420000
FLORIDA743902924922
GEORGIA40739157200
HAWAII32631000
IOWA1271251000
IDAHO54530010
ILLINOIS7111135412920
INDIANA26240227433
KANSAS101740000
KENTUCKY14922133300
LOUISIANA122732011
MASSACHUSETTS7121095614733
MARYLAND37358257500
MAINE1131360200
MICHIGAN471612310200
MINNESOTA39565209211
MISSOURI36436163511
MISSISSIPPI55530100
MONTANA30732000
NORTH CAROLINA5841244011400
NORTH DAKOTA23210000
NEBRASKA109622000
NEW HAMPSHIRE961653000
NEW JERSEY50065269853
NEW MEXICO611341100
NEVADA73912000
NEW YORK117315673341444
OHIO66865274200
OKLAHOMA92820100
OREGON18427102000
PENNSYLVANIA744893911622
RHODE ISLAND992164000
SOUTH CAROLINA17429104421
SOUTH DAKOTA31310000
TENNESSEE2582394200
TEXAS72281319722
UTAH791152100
VIRGINIA42658262300
VERMONT44710000
WASHINGTON434702414310
WISCONSIN387572510111
WEST VIRGINIA51510000
WYOMING15210000