Timestamp: 2020-08-12 17:24:27

Go to world map

(Click each state to see its numbers)

0 1 to 2 3 to 9 10 to 39 40 to 299 300 to 599 600 or more



( Click each button to see the associated map and chart)


Data by state

(Click column header to sort by column)

State Invited Completed Week 0 Sick Tested Contacted with Positive Diagnosed COVID Diagnosed COVID & Recovered
ALASKA29611100
ALABAMA1471340200
ARKANSAS77701000
ARIZONA27133136211
CALIFORNIA135319886391033
COLORADO29159236322
CONNECTICUT26833167100
DELAWARE47420000
FLORIDA743902824921
GEORGIA40739157100
HAWAII32621000
IOWA1271251000
IDAHO54530010
ILLINOIS7111125112810
INDIANA26240227433
KANSAS101740000
KENTUCKY14922133300
LOUISIANA122732011
MASSACHUSETTS7121095514733
MARYLAND37358257500
MAINE1131360200
MICHIGAN471612210200
MINNESOTA39565209211
MISSOURI36436153511
MISSISSIPPI55530100
MONTANA30732000
NORTH CAROLINA5841244011300
NORTH DAKOTA23210000
NEBRASKA109622000
NEW HAMPSHIRE961633000
NEW JERSEY50065259743
NEW MEXICO611341100
NEVADA73912000
NEW YORK117315673341444
OHIO66865264200
OKLAHOMA92820100
OREGON1842792000
PENNSYLVANIA744893811621
RHODE ISLAND992164000
SOUTH CAROLINA1742994420
SOUTH DAKOTA31310000
TENNESSEE2582394200
TEXAS72281319622
UTAH791142000
VIRGINIA42658262300
VERMONT44710000
WASHINGTON434702414310
WISCONSIN387572410111
WEST VIRGINIA51510000
WYOMING15210000