Timestamp: 2022-01-16 05:47:30

Go to world map

(Click each state to see its numbers)

0 1 to 2 3 to 9 10 to 39 40 to 299 300 to 599 600 or more



( Click each button to see the associated map and chart)


Data by state

(Click column header to sort by column)

State Invited Completed Week 0 Sick Tested Contacted with Positive Diagnosed COVID Diagnosed COVID & Recovered
ALASKA29611100
ALABAMA1471380300
ARKANSAS77701000
ARIZONA27133156211
CALIFORNIA135319910439141010
COLORADO29159296633
CONNECTICUT26833217222
DELAWARE47420000
FLORIDA7439336271266
GEORGIA40740217322
HAWAII32631000
IOWA1271271122
IDAHO54540010
ILLINOIS711114631215107
INDIANA26240277644
KANSAS101750100
KENTUCKY14923144500
LOUISIANA122732011
MASSACHUSETTS71311068141355
MARYLAND37358287822
MAINE1131360200
MICHIGAN471612510211
MINNESOTA39566249433
MISSOURI36436173511
MISSISSIPPI55530100
MONTANA30732000
NORTH CAROLINA5841244711722
NORTH DAKOTA23220000
NEBRASKA109742000
NEW HAMPSHIRE961763000
NEW JERSEY500652991087
NEW MEXICO611341100
NEVADA731042111
NEW YORK117315885351698
OHIO66866315322
OKLAHOMA92830100
OREGON18428122000
PENNSYLVANIA744894611988
RHODE ISLAND992174000
SOUTH CAROLINA17430145532
SOUTH DAKOTA31310000
TENNESSEE25823104300
TEXAS72282379955
UTAH791152100
VIRGINIA42659342422
VERMONT44710000
WASHINGTON434712714711
WISCONSIN387572910432
WEST VIRGINIA51520000
WYOMING15210000